1314彩票代理
光纤活动连接器
光分路器
光器件原物料
光纤研磨设备及耗材
光纤适配器
弹簧

光纤活动连接器

首页 > 1314彩票代理

Grade B & Grade C产品

发布时间:2015-07-02

外观规格


特性

   UPC产品符合IEC61755-2-1标准 
   APC产品符合IEC61755-2-2标准
   低插入损耗,低反射损耗
   符合RoHS要求 
   工作温度:-40℃~+ 85℃ 
   高标准端面几何参数
   各种规格连接头SC,LC ,FC ,ST等
  

用途 

 光仪器仪表
 光纤测试系统

性能指标



随机对测性能(以下内容引自IEC规范原文)


一、Proposed performance grades for PC polished connectors are given in Table 1 and 2.The performance grade on return lose are for non-angled connectors only.
Table 1-Single mode attenuation grades at 1310 nm and 1550nm (dB)

Table 2-Single mode return loss grades at 1310 nm and 1550 nm(dB)


二、Proposed performance grades for APC polished connectors are given in Table 1 and 2.The performance grade on return lose are for non-angled connectors only. Table 1-Single mode attenuation grades at 1310 nm and 1550nm (dB)

Table 2-Single mode return loss grades at 1310 nm and 1550 nm(dB)